January 29, 2018

Test Results 2018

September 2018

Michelle Schaffer:Intermediate FS
Kiki Owens:Junior FS and Senior FS

 

August 2018

Alexandra VanLare:Preliminary Moves in the Field
Amanda Romano:Pre-Juvenile Moves in the Field
Ayah Bouanani:Cha-Cha, Dutch Waltz, Fiesta Tango and Preliminary Dance Test
Cecilia Damon:Juvenile Moves in the Field
Chloe Nguyen:Pre-Juvenile Free Skate and Pre-Juvenile Moves in the Field
Darby Felbein:Novice Moves in the Field
Eliana Karlin:Pre-Preliminary Moves in the Field
Emily Christian:Cha-Cha,Fiesta Tango,Pre-Bronze Dance Test,Pre-Juvenile Moves in the Field and Swing Dance
Isabella Bowles:Cha-Cha,Fiesta Tango,Pre-Bronze Dance Test adn Swing Dance
John Fischer:Juvenile Free Skate
Katerine Zhong:Pre-Preliminary Moves in the Field
Macy Parris:Intermediate Free Skate
Rochelle Wilson:Adult Pre-Bronze Moves in the Field

Harrison Sokol:Junior Moves in the Field

 

June 2018

Caitlynn Wiley:Juvenile Moves in the Field
Elena Bashmakov:Adult Silver Free Skate
Isabella Bowles:Juvenile Moves in the Field
John Fischer:Juvenile Moves in the Field
Makayla Bogart-Getner:Preliminary Moves in the Field
Midori Hopkins:Intermediate Moves in the Field
Nicole Lim:Pre-Preliminary Free Skate
Tabitha Graf:Pre-Preliminary Free Skate and Pre-Preliminary Moves in the Field
Ziyan Chen:Juvenile Free Skate

 

May 2018

Julia Reinert:Intermediate Moves in the Field and Juvenile Free Skating
John Fischer:Pre-Juvenile Free Skating
Megan Lewis:Pre-Juvenile Moves in the Field

 

March 2018

Abigail Dalsin:Intermediate Moves in the Field
Abigail Parks:Juvenile Moves in the Field
AnnaLi Harp:Juvenile Free Skate
Cecilia Damon:Pre-Juvenile Moves in the Field
Daniella Cecere:Pre-Preliminary Moves in the Field
Kate Kaedden:Pre-Juvenile Moves in the Field
Lily Ma:Intermediate Moves in the Field and Juvenile Free Skate
Macy Parris:Novice Moves in the Field

Amanda Romano:Preliminary Free Skate

 

January 2018

Ayah Bouanani:Preliminary Moves in the Field and Pre-Preliminary Free Skating
Emily Christian:Preliminary Dance Test
Isabella Bowles:Preliminary Dance Test
Jessie Cho:Preliminary Free Skating
John Fischer: Pre-Juvenile Moves in the Field
Lily Ma:Pre-Juvenile Free Skating
Meilynn Gorecki:Preliminary Moves in the Field
Midori Hopkins:Juvenile Free Skating
Nicole Lim:Pre-Preliminary Moves in the Field